Klasse 1 ( 50 CCM )

Pos. St.Nr. Name Club Bewerber R1. R2. Gesamtpunktzahl
1 13 Jeremias Ramus AMC Frankenthal 25 25 50
2 309 Paul Müller MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 22 22 44
3 44 Aleksandr Griaznov AMC Frankenthal 18 20 38
4 71 Henry Bürstlein Gast Gast 16 18 34
5 21 Leo Diss-Fenard Gast Gast 20 12 32
6 8 Lars Dönig MSC Hennweiler 15 16 31
7 11 Jules Schneider Gaqst 12 15 27
8 14 Jaydn Leonidas Maynard Gast Gast 13 14 27
9 419 Marc Castor MSF Winningen 14 13 27
10 94 Fynn Andre Zimmerling MSC Reil 11 11 22

Klasse 2 ( 65 ccm )

Pos. St.Nr. Name Club Bewerber R1. R2. Gesamtpunktzahl
1 11 Max-Werner Breuer AMC Frankenthal 25 25 50
2 298 Leon Müller MCC Warndt 22 22 44
3 22 Marlon Dietrich AMC Frankenthal 20 20 40
4 119 Lennox Dessloch MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 18 18 36
5 12 Louis Kirchen MGSC Moseltal MGSC Jugend 15 16 31
6 6 Dana Schneider MSF Winningen MX Team Koenen 16 15 31
7 28 Tim Du-Sartz de Vigneulle MGSC Moseltal MGSC Jugend 12 14 26
8 34 Justin Hale AMC Frankenthal Team Green Becker Rac 13 13 26
9 91 Igor Dias Matos Fernandes MUL Luxemburg TTML 14 11 25
10 7 Kevin Maaß MSC Hennweiler 11 12 23
11 61 Pierre Kilian MSC Reil 10 9 19
12 23 Timeo Piesky Gast Gast 0 10 10

Klasse 3 ( 85 ccm )

Pos. St.Nr. Name Runden Diff. Beste Zeit. Punkte
1 19 Lukas Hofstetter 10 1:50.108 25
2 281 Leon Sievert 10 33.648 1:51.258 22
3 45 Fabian Kling 10 41.121 1:53.579 20
4 541 Jayson Alles 10 53.326 1:54.781 18
5 88 Keanu Alm 10 1:08.073 1:56.777 16
6 81 Jamie Heinen 10 1:16.168 1:58.841 15
7 101 Brice Hukalo 10 1:22.471 2:00.152 14
8 205 Luca Burger 10 1:45.295 1:57.907 13
9 25 Maksim Griaznov 10 2:08.627 2:04.093 12
10 306 Jeremy Thiltgen 9 1 Runde 2:05.472 11
11 51 Luca Schmidthäusler 9 1 Runde 2:01.972 10
12 175 Robin Schöndorf 9 1 Runde 2:04.349 9
13 298 Leon Müller 9 1 Runde 2:07.049 8
14 255 Hanna Schönfisch 9 1 Runde 2:09.961 7
15 12 Loris Michels 9 1 Runde 2:16.341 6
16 201 Jakob Kroll 9 1 Runde 2:17.656 5
17 6 Devin Faber 8 2 Runden 2:17.576 4
18 5 Johannes Wolter 8 2 Runden 2:21.534 3
19 112 Justin Gottardini 8 2 Runden 2:32.099 2
20 957 Michael Höchst 7 3 Runden 2:37.637 1

Nicht Klassifiziert

NF 97 Sophie Kilian 5 NF 2:41.100 0
NF 341 Luca Höltenschmidt NF 0

Klasse 4 ( Prestige )

Pos. St.Nr. Name Club Bewerber R1. R2. Gesamtpunktzahl
1 1 Mike Luxembourger MCC Warndt Magic Mike MX Coach 22 25 47
2 246 Björn Frank MUL Luxemburg MMX Racing Team Luxe 25 22 47
3 810 Yann Crnsanski Gast Gast 20 20 40
4 111 Nils Neumüller MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 14 18 32
5 7 Benjamin Traxel MSC Fischbach DS Performance 16 16 32
6 47 Eric Tabouraing ZC Hoxberg MX Team Koenen 11 14 25
7 17 Denny Hector ZC Hoxberg Demolition Troops 13 12 25
8 148 Yves Frank MUL Luxemburg MMX Racing Team Luxe 10 13 23
9 777 Nicolai Neumüller MSC Fischbach Lutz Motorsport 7 15 22
10 62 Ludwig Säger MCC Warndt Lutz Motorsport 12 10 22
11 115 Martin Heider 9 11 20
12 501 Nicolas Schummer MCC Warndt 18 0 18
13 88 Rene Maas ZC Hoxberg 8 9 17
14 72 Jean-Louis Gimmler Gast Gast 15 0 15
15 890 Marvin Kasolka Gast Gast 5 8 13
16 722 Uwe Filsinger Gast Gast 6 7 13
17 505 Sam Gaasch MUL Luxemburg Motoclub Kopstal Bridel 4 6 10
NF 717 Sven Kohnen 0 0 0

Klasse 5 ( Cup )

Pos. St.Nr. Name Club Bewerber R1. R2. Gesamtpunktzahl
1 196 Martin Werz MSC Sandhausen Enduro Koch Racing Tea 25 22 47
2 14 Jessy Luxembourger 20 25 45
3 59 Niklas Pleyer MCC Warndt Demolition Troops 22 20 42
4 33 Marius Faas ZC Hoxberg Lutz Motorsport 15 18 33
5 976 Johannes Heckeler ZC Hoxberg Demolition Troops 18 15 33
6 287 Sandro Luca Sauer MSF Winningen AB Racing by Suzuki Re 14 16 30
7 172 Jannis Wahl ZC Hoxberg Demolition Troops 13 14 27
8 123 Vitor Manuel Dos Santos A MUL Luxemburg TTML 11 13 24
9 813 Daniel Kiefer ZC Hoxberg Demolition Troops 10 12 22
10 237 Michel Heckeler ZC Hoxberg 12 8 20
11 22 Lukas Kunz MSC Hennweiler 9 10 19
12 137 Martin Schollenberger AMC Frankenthal MTM Racing 6 11 17
13 90 Lars Rabung MSC Niederwürzbach 16 0 16
14 118 Tim Kaske MCC Warndt FP Racing 8 7 15
15 199 Florian Knerr MSC Niederwürzbach Lutz Motorsport 3 9 12
16 50 Joao Carlos Francisco Lope MUL Luxemburg TTML 5 3 8
17 490 Justin Britten MCC Warndt KMP Honda Racing 7 1 8
18 15 Sebastian Bodtländer MSC Hennweiler 0 6 6
19 69 Timo Lang MSC Sandhausen 0 5 5
20 49 Tim Berger ZC Hoxberg Demolition Troops 0 4 4
21 34 Damien Portha MUL Luxemburg 4 0 4
22 35 Cedric Kuss AMC Frankenthal 0 2 2
23 107 Dylan de Figueiredo MUL Luxemburg TTML 2 0 2
24 174 Antonio Sergio Rodrigues MUL Luxemburg TTML 1 0 1
25 117 Andreas Schellack MSC Walldorf-Astoria KMP Honda Racing/ADA 0 0 0
26 555 Björn Sinß AMC Frankenthal 0 0 0
27 55 David Böheim MSC Fischbach Bel-Ray MSR-Racing Te 0 0 0
28 969 Joel Graf MSC Niederwürzbach 0 0 0
29 36 Johannes Rauch MCC Warndt 0 0 0
30 12 Mawin Gottardini AMC Birkenfeld 0 0 0
31 31 Stephan Grozinger MSC Walldorf-Astoria 0 0 0
32 444 Angelo Ricardo Ribeiro Silv MUL Luxemburg RA Cross 0 0 0
33 294 Jens Buecklein MSC Niederwürzbach 0 0 0
34 212 Rui Filipe Almeida Castanh MUL Luxemburg TTML 0 0 0
NF 44 Tim Lörscher MGSC Moseltal Lutz Motorsport 0 0
NF 84 Tomasz Sreniawski MUL Luxemburg MCKB 0 0

Klasse 6 ( Senioren )

Pos. St.Nr. Name Club Bewerber R1. R2. Gesamtpunktzahl
1 114 Dirk Reutebuch AMC Frankenthal Kokane Powerbike Raci 22 25 47
2 14 Christian Lehner MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 25 22 47
3 2 Volker Weingart MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 20 20 40
4 710 Markus Schmidt MC Haßloch 16 18 34
5 44 Lutz Gerlach MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 18 16 34
6 96 Ralf Lüttger MSC Walldorf-Astoria Lütte Racing 15 15 30
7 69 Matthias Lang MSC Sandhausen 14 14 28
8 77 Ingo Hinzmann MSC Walldorf-Astoria 10 13 23
9 18 Christian Lehmann MSC Niederwürzbach Bodo Schmidt Motorspo 11 12 23
10 23 Manfred Heider AMC Frankenthal MX-Shop Rhein-Main 12 11 23
11 36 Matthias Hauer AMC Frankenthal 13 10 23
12 10 Carlo Paulus ZC Hoxberg Physiotherm Saar-Mose 8 8 16
13 911 Michael Luth AMC Frankenthal KMP Honda Racing 9 7 16
14 541 Gerard Schummer MCC Warndt 6 9 15
15 25 Jörg Lesmeister MSC Fischbach Ultrian Racing Team 5 6 11
16 49 Stefan Berger ZC Hoxberg Demolition Troops 3 5 8
17 444 Michael Lund MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 4 4 8
18 777 Jürgen Hüther MSC Fischbach Team Green Becker Rac 7 7
19 29 Peter Enders MSC Niederwürzbach Bodo Schmidt Motorspo 2 3 5

Klasse 7 (MX2)

Pos. St.Nr. Name Club Bewerber R1. R2. Gesamtpunktzahl
1 300 David Cherkasov ZC Hoxberg Bodo Schmidt Motorspo 25 25 50
2 100 Bogdan Krajewski Gast Gast 22 22 44
3 123 Lucca Zimmermann MSC Walldorf-Astoria Lüttec Racing 18 20 38
4 131 Lukas Kunz MSC Niederwürzbach ADAC Saarland 20 18 38
5 79 Tijay Heinen MUL Luxemburg Bodo Schmidt Motorspo 16 16 32
6 71 Yann Spaniol MCC Warndt Moto Concept 14 14 28
7 21 Loris Zimmermann MSC Walldorf-Astoria Lüttec Racing 13 13 26
8 14 Jessy Luxembourger 15 10 25
9 811 Malik Quint ZC Hoxberg Pro Sports Alliance Raci 9 15 24
10 26 Carmen Allinger AMC Frankenthal MX Hype 12 11 23
11 146 Lisa Michels MCC Ettringen 11 8 19
12 88 Damian Schneider MSF Winningen MX Team Koenen 6 12 18
13 29 Maurice Kniebe Gast Gast 7 9 16
14 941 Leon Gehlen MGSC Moseltal Lutz Motorsport 10 6 16
15 64 Jonas Lensch MSC Fischbach H&K Motorsport 8 7 15
16 2 Jean-Pierre Kammerer MSC Walldorf-Astoria Lüttec Racing 4 5 9
17 37 Lisa Guerber Gast Gast 5 0 5
NF 137 Martin Schollenberger AMC Frankenthal MTM Racing 0 0